ETHOS Fellows

Body

AUTUMN 2021

Suzanne Bartle-Haring (Education and Human Ecology - Human Sciences; Columbus Campus)
Steven Blalock (Arts & Sciences - Honors & Scholars; Columbus Campus)
Robert Decatur (Office of Diversity and Inclusion; Columbus Campus)
Lesha Farias (Outreach; Newark Campus)
Kaprea Johnson (Education and Human Ecology - Educational Studies; Columbus Campus)
Michael Kelvington (OSU Army ROTC - Military Science; Columbus Campus)
Neal McKinney (Education and Human Ecology - Educational Studies; Columbus Campus)
Kayode Odumboni (Arts & Sciences - English; Columbus Campus)
Eric Sette (Public Health and Fisher College of Business; Columbus Campus)
Alexandra Sommer (Athletic Department - Student-Athlete Support; Columbus Campus)
Sara Vasko-Bennett (Medicine; Columbus Campus)
Kyle Williams (Office of the President)

SPRING 2021

Lisa Barclay (Engineering - Diversity, Outreach, & Inclusion; Columbus Campus)
Kelsey Bonacci (Nursing - Marketing & Communications; Columbus Campus)
Mary Alice Casey (University Marketing - Alumni Magazine; Columbus Campus)
Megan Cavanaugh (Wexner Center for the Arts)
Jill Davis (John Glenn College of Public Affairs; Columbus Campus)
Amy Ferketich (Public Health - Epidemiology; Columbus Campus)
Beth Flynn (FAES - ACEL/OSU Leadership Center; Columbus Campus)
Dorian Harrison (Teaching & Learning; Newark Campus)
Megan Hasting (Public Affairs - Professional Development; Columbus Campus)
DaVonti' Haynes (FAES - ACEL; Columbus Campus)
Donna Hight (Student Life; Mansfield Campus)
Willie Ho (Office of Access & Outreach; Newark Campus)
Darryl Hood (Public Health - Environmental Health Sciences; Columbus Campus)
Mike Kaylor (Arts & Sciences - Technology Services; Columbus Campus)
Kioshana LaCount Burrell (Advancement - Alumni Association; Columbus Campus)
Mary Leciejewski (Facilities, Operations, and Development - Zero Waste; Columbus Campus)
Courtney Mankowski (Office of Research Compliance; Columbus Campus)
Amanda Morrison (Advancement - Alumni Association; Columbus Campus)
Alison Norris (Public Health - Epidemiology; Columbus Campus)
Nina Parshall (Engineering - Office of Graduate Education; Columbus Campus)
Meagen Rinard (Public Affairs - Student Services Office; Columbus Campus)
Jen Robb (Engineering - Diversity, Outreach, & Inclusion; Columbus Campus)
Yvette Shen (Arts & Sciences - Design; Columbus Campus)
Olga Stavridis (Engineering - Diversity, Outreach, & Inclusion; Columbus Campus)
Laura Stehura (Administration & Planning; Columbus Campus)
Kelly Stevelt (Wexner Center for the Arts)
Colby Taylor (Office of Diversity & Inclusion; Columbus Campus)
Lauren Todd (Nursing - Clinical Placement; Columbus Campus)
David Tomasko (Engineering - Undergraduate Education and Student Services; Columbus Campus)
Christine Trapp (Academic Advising; Marion Campus)
Jasmine Whiteside (Arts & Sciences - Sociology; Columbus Campus)